Jewellery
104 items
Filter by
Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€109.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€79.00Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€109.00Sculpted Bangle Bracelet
€109.00Sculpted Bangle Bracelet
€139.00Sculpted Hoop Earrings
€99.00Stainless Steel Bangle Bracelet
€129.00Gold Plated Steel Bangle Bracelet
€149.00Sculpted Wide Hoop Earrings
€89.00Sculpted Large Hoop Earrings
€89.00Sculpted Large Hoop Earrings
€99.00Essential Links Bar Chain Necklace
€109.00- New
Sculpted Geometric Drop Earrings
€79.00 - New
CK Iconic Rectangle Earrings
€79.00 - New
CK Iconic Rectangle Earrings
€89.00 - New
Silver-Tone Elliptical Earrings
€59.00 - New
Gold-Tone Elliptical Earrings
€69.00 Stainless Steel Bubble Earrings
€59.00Stainless Steel Spiral Bangle
€89.00Gold Plated Steel Spiral Bangle
€99.00Spiral Hoop Earrings
€79.00Minimalistic Stainless Steel Bangle
€109.00Minimalistic Hinged Bangle
€129.00Minimalistic Hoop Earrings
€79.00Organic Shape Pendant Necklace
€79.00Two-Tone Hoop Earrings
€69.00- Deal
Two Tone Round Earrings
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.00
- Deal
Organic Shape Pendant Necklace
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €99.00
- -30%
Organic Shape Hinged Bangle
€119.00 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.00
Sculpted Hoop Earrings
€89.00- -40%
Twisted Circle Pendant Necklace
€159.00 €95.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €159.00
Elongated Drop Earrings
€79.00Twisted Hinged Bangle Bracelet
€149.003-Piece Rings Set
€89.00Geometric Stainless Steel Bracelet
€79.00- Deal
Modern 3-Piece Rings Set
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
- Deal
Twisted Ring Pendant Necklace
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.00
Twisted Hoop Earrings
€99.00Twisted Circle Pendant Necklace
€79.00Twisted Ring Hoop Earrings
€79.00Organic Shape Hoop Earrings
€59.00Stainless Steel Link Bracelet
€99.00Monogram Logo Mesh Bracelet Watch
€149.00Gold Plated Steel Bracelet Watch
€179.00Monogram Logo Mesh Bracelet Watch
€169.003-in-1 Crystal Embellished Ring
€99.00Gold Plated Steel Spiral Ring
€79.00Stainless Steel Spiral Ring
€69.00
Women's Jewellery
It's a fashion axiom that well-chosen accessories can transform an outfit from merely satisfactory to genuinely superb. Nowhere is this more pertinent than when applied to women's jewellery. Whether you want a beautifully crafted pendant, a simple bangle or a coordinated jewellery set to finish off your outfit, you will find that Calvin Klein's seasonally refreshed range of women's jewellery offers the ideal solution particularly when paired with our tie-neck blouses and handbag. An investment as well as an indulgence, Calvin Klein ladies' jewellery sets are also a great option if you are searching for a gift for someone special.