Nightwear & Loungewear
95 items
Filter by
- Bestseller
Pants Pyjama Set - Ultra Soft Modal
€89.90 - Bestseller
Shorts Pyjama Set - Heritage Cotton Poplin
€64.90 - Bestseller
Pyjama Pants - Ultra Soft Modal
€54.90 - Bestseller
3 Pack Crewneck T-Shirts - 100% Cotton
€44.90+ More Colours
- Bestseller
Boxers - Icon Cotton Poplin
€37.90 - Bestseller
Pyjama Pants - Icon Jersey Knit
€54.90+ More Colours
Pyjama Pants - Icon Jersey Knit
€54.90+ More Colours
French Terry Lounge Joggers - Icon French Terry
€64.90French Terry Lounge Hoodie - Icon French Terry
€74.90Pyjama T-Shirt - Icon Cotton Poplin
€37.90- New
Lounge Joggers - Ultra Soft
€59.90+ More Colours
- New
Lounge Sweatshirt - Ultra Soft
€64.90+ More Colours
- New
Lounge Sweatshirt - Ultra Soft
€64.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Soft Terry Fleece Bathrobe - Icon French Terry
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- -30%
Pants Pyjama Set - Heritage Cotton Poplin
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
- New
Pants Pyjama Set - Cotton Stretch
€84.90 Pyjama Set - Heritage Flannel
€119.90Pyjama Top - Ultra Soft Modal
€42.90Crewneck Pyjama T-Shirt - Ultra Soft Modal
€37.90+ More Colours
Pyjama Top - Heritage Cotton
€39.90+ More Colours
Pyjama Pants - Heritage Cotton Poplin
€54.90+ More Colours
Pyjama Top - Heritage Cotton
€44.90+ More Colours
Pyjama Pants - Icon Cotton Poplin
€59.903 Pack Tank Tops - Icon Cotton Microfibre Stretch
€44.90+ More Colours
Pyjama Pants - Heritage Cotton Poplin
€54.90+ More Colours
Pyjama T-Shirt - Icon Cotton Stretch Graphic
€37.90+ More Colours
Henley Pyjama Top - Ultra Soft Modal
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Pyjama Pants - Heritage Cotton Poplin
€54.90+ More Colours
- New
Pants Pyjama Set - Icon Cotton Stretch Graphic
€89.90 Shorts Pyjama Set - Heritage Cotton Poplin
€69.90Pyjama Top - Icon Cotton Stretch Graphic
€42.90+ More Colours
- New
Archive Logo Ribbed Pyjama Pants - Heritage Waffle
€59.90 Pyjama Top - Heritage Cotton
€39.90- New
Pyjama Set - Heritage Flannel
€99.90 Pyjama Top - Heritage Cotton
€44.90+ More Colours
Pyjama Pants - Ultra Soft Modal
€54.90+ More Colours
3 Pack Crewneck T-Shirts - 100% Cotton
€44.90+ More Colours
Pyjama Pants - Ultra Soft Modal
€54.90+ More Colours
Pyjama Top - Heritage Cotton
€39.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Henley Pyjama Top - Ultra Soft Modal
€44.90 €31.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €44.90
+ More Colours
- New
Pyjama Top - Heritage Flannel
€64.90 Soft Waffle Lounge Shorts
€54.90+ More Colours
- New
Brushed Waffle Lounge Joggers
€64.90 Soft Waffle Lounge Shorts
€54.90+ More Colours
- -30%
3 Pack Tank Tops - Icon Cotton Microfibre Stretch
€44.90 €31.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €44.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
3 Pack Slim T-shirts - Icon Cotton Microfibre Stretch
€49.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
3 Pack V Neck T-Shirts - Icon Cotton Microfibre Stretch
€49.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
3 Pack V Neck T-Shirts - Icon Cotton Microfibre Stretch
€49.90 €34.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.90
+ More Colours
Men's Nightwear & Loungewear
Indulge in the ultimate comfort with Calvin Klein men's nightwear and loungewear. Laid-back. Sexy. Stylish. Enjoy relaxed evenings at home with CK sleepwear for men. Embrace a laid-back vibe with CK's comfortable pyjama sets, featuring soft, stretchy fabrics. Elevate your nighttime routine with the sensual touch of cotton bathrobes for a touch of luxury. Or combine laid-back lounge joggers with a long-sleeved pyjama shirt for an effortless and stylish look. Wear your nightwear ensemble with Calvin Klein's iconic men's boxers. Complete the cozy vibe with a pair of CK slippers. Calvin Klein men's nightwear. Irresistibly relaxing.
Where to buy CK nightwear for men
You can buy Calvin Klein nightwear for men online at the official CK web store or at one of our retail partners. Alternatively, get the full brand experience at a Calvin Klein store near you.
Is loungewear made for sleeping?
Loungewear is designed for both relaxation and sleep, providing comfortable and casual attire for various leisure activities. While it's versatile enough for daytime lounging, many people also find it comfortable enough to wear for a good night's sleep.