Bags & Accessories
733 items
Filter by
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses CK25110S
€150.00+ More Colours
Sculpted Large Hoop Earrings
€99.00- New
Ombre Wool Blend Scarf
€79.90+ More Colours
Cat Eye Sunglasses
€116.00+ More Colours
Round Sunglasses CK26106ST
€231.00+ More Colours
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses CK25110S
€150.00+ More Colours
- New
Sculpted Geometric Bracelet Watch
€189.00 - New
CK Iconic Rectangle Earrings
€79.00 - -50%
Puffer Emblem Logo Flap Crossbody Bag
€129.90 €64.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€79.00Twill Embroidered Monogram Cap
€39.90+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€96.00+ More Colours
Rectangle Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€112.00Rectangle Sunglasses
€180.00+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Mini CK One Zip Pouch Bag Charm
€39.90Modified Rectangle Sunglasses CK25539S
€180.00+ More Colours
- Deal
Slim Emblem Logo Buckle Belt
€32.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €32.00
First sold for €54.90
CK Pulse Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
€149.00- Deal
Warm Soft Wool Logo Scarf
€83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €83.00
First sold for €119.90
+ More Colours
Twisted Bezel Bracelet Watch
€179.002-in-1 Gold Plated Steel Earrings
€99.00Butterfly Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
- Deal
Organic Shape Pendant Necklace
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €99.00
Rectangle Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Square Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
- New
Round Sunglasses
€150.00+ More Colours
Signature Logo Beanie
€29.90+ More Colours
Round Sunglasses CKJ26604S
€116.00+ More Colours
Round Sunglasses CK26106ST
€231.00+ More Colours
Aviator Sunglasses CK26100S
€180.00- New
CK Iconic Bangle Bracelet
€109.00 Gold Plated Steel Spiral Ring
€79.00Rectangle Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
- New
Gold Plated Square Leather Strap Watch
€119.00 Logo Patch Rib Beanie
€39.90+ More Colours
Satin Jacquard Logo Scarf
€64.90+ More Colours
Essential Links Bar Chain Necklace
€109.00Butterfly Sunglasses
€189.00+ More Colours
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€96.00+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€150.00+ More Colours
Square Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Women's Bags & Accessories
Discover the Calvin Klein collection of women's bags and accessories. Minimalist designs. Effortless elegance. CK’s bags and accessories effortlessly complement any outfit. Carry a classic handbag with your party dress for a night out, a clutch for a special occasion or a practical tote for shopping. Complete your everyday outfit with stunning jewellery, stylish hats and sunglasses that fuse fashion and function. With the right accessories, you can always express your style. Calvin Klein bags and accessories. For women who know their worth.
How to accessorise
To accessorise effectively, choose pieces that complement your outfit without overpowering it. Keep the occasion in mind and aim for a balanced combination of jewellery, hats, caps, sunglasses, and bags that enhance your overall look with a personal touch.
How to replace a bag strap
To replace a bag strap, first check the type of attachment on your bag and buy a suitable replacement strap. Carefully detach the old strap, attaching the new one securely by following the instructions or using common attachment methods such as clips or sewing.