Bags & Accessories
732 items
Filter by
Gold Plated Steel Bracelet Watch
€189.00Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
- Deal
Twill Bucket Hat
€31.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €31.00
First sold for €44.90
Square Sunglasses
€116.00+ More Colours
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€204.00Round Sunglasses
€180.00+ More Colours
Rectangle Sunglasses
€189.00+ More Colours
Gold Plated Steel Bracelet Watch
€179.00Monogram Logo Mesh Bracelet Watch
€149.00- New
Modified Rectangle Sunglasses
€180.00+ More Colours
Soft Twist Headband
€29.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Two-Tone Circular Stud Earrings
€55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €55.00
First sold for €79.00
Sophisticated Square Bracelet Watch
€199.00Sculptured Drops Chain Link Bracelet
€89.00Modified Rectangle Sunglasses CK25539S
€180.00+ More Colours
- New
Sculpted Geometric Necklace
€119.00 - Deal
Logo Jacquard Stole
€35.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €35.00
First sold for €59.90
- Deal
Soft Suede Chunky Hardware Belt
€32.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €32.00
First sold for €54.90
Sculpted Pendant Necklace
€79.00Cat Eye Sunglasses
€116.00+ More Colours
Stainless Steel Spiral Bangle
€89.00Cat Eye Sunglasses
€116.00+ More Colours
Cat Eye Sunglasses
€189.00+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€189.00+ More Colours
Twisted Hinged Bangle Bracelet
€149.00Rectangle Sunglasses
€180.00+ More Colours
Cat Eye Sunglasses
€116.00Soft Satin Nylon Flap Backpack
€139.90Organic Shape Chain Necklace
€159.00Minimalistic Ring
€69.00Two-Tone Hoop Earrings
€69.00Two Tone Chunky Ring
€89.00Twisted Bezel Bracelet Watch
€199.00Soft Knit Bucket Hat
€49.90+ More Colours
Stainless Steel Barrel Link Necklace
€99.00- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €76.00
First sold for €109.00
- Deal
Sculptured Drops Chain Link Earrings
€62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €62.00
First sold for €89.00
- -40%
Trio Compartment Crossbody Camera Bag
€119.90 €71.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
Square Crystal-Detail Bracelet Watch
€239.00- New
Sculpted Geometric Necklace
€139.00 Black Plated Steel Bracelet Watch
€189.00Soft Twist Headband
€29.90+ More Colours
Twisted Bezel Bracelet Watch
€199.00Round Sunglasses
€116.00+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€204.00+ More Colours
Butterfly Sunglasses
€189.00+ More Colours
Crystal Bezel Bracelet Watch
€179.00Round Sunglasses
€180.00+ More Colours
Women's Bags & Accessories
Discover the Calvin Klein collection of women's bags and accessories. Minimalist designs. Effortless elegance. CK’s bags and accessories effortlessly complement any outfit. Carry a classic handbag with your party dress for a night out, a clutch for a special occasion or a practical tote for shopping. Complete your everyday outfit with stunning jewellery, stylish hats and sunglasses that fuse fashion and function. With the right accessories, you can always express your style. Calvin Klein bags and accessories. For women who know their worth.
How to accessorise
To accessorise effectively, choose pieces that complement your outfit without overpowering it. Keep the occasion in mind and aim for a balanced combination of jewellery, hats, caps, sunglasses, and bags that enhance your overall look with a personal touch.
How to replace a bag strap
To replace a bag strap, first check the type of attachment on your bag and buy a suitable replacement strap. Carefully detach the old strap, attaching the new one securely by following the instructions or using common attachment methods such as clips or sewing.